Dale McDowell

6/9/2023 - Eldora Speedway

6/9/2023 - Eldora Speedway

Rossburg, OH

Classes

  • Dirt Super Late Models96 entries
  • DIRTcar Late Models

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Dale McDowell

Dale McDowell

Chickamauga, GA

Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
Feature - Group B 15 14 1
Heat 7 - Group B 1 4 -3
Qualifying Group B 17.240 15 33
Hot Laps 16.871 58 38

Dirt Super Late Models

25 Laps

Feature - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
3 2 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -1
4 6 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 2
5 5 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 7 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
7 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN -3
8 9 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 1
9 12 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 3
10 10 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
11 18 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 7
12 16 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 4
13 8 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -5
14 23 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 9
15 17 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 2
16 14 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -2
17 22 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 5
18 11 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL -7
19 13 58C Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL -6
20 15 99M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -5
21 20 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -1
22 24 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 2
23 21 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -2
24 19 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -5
25 Laps

Feature - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
2 7 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 5
3 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -2
4 9 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 5
5 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
6 10 42 Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 4
7 8 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
8 24 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16
9 13 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 4
10 22 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 12
11 6 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -5
12 20 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 8
13 17 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 4
14 15 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
15 21 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 6
16 16 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA -
17 18 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
18 12 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY -6
19 5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA -14
20 14 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB -6
21 23 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 2
22 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -20
23 19 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE -4
24 11 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -13
12 Laps

LCS 1 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI -
2 4 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
4 5 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 1
5 8 28S Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 3
6 6 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
7 10 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 3
8 7 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -1
9 2 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH -7
10 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
11 11 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
12 13 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
13 12 4 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -1
DNS 14 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
12 Laps

LCS 2 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 1
2 1 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 2
4 10 21K Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA 6
5 3 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -2
6 11 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 5
7 6 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH -1
8 12 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 4
9 4 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN -5
10 7 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH -3
11 9 W1 Cory Workman Cory Workman Gratiot, OH Gratiot, OH -2
DNS 8 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
12 Laps

LCS 3 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -
2 2 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -
Top 2 transfer
3 11 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 8
4 3 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -1
5 5 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -
6 4 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -2
7 6 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU -1
8 8 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -
9 14 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 5
10 7 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC -3
11 12 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 1
12 9 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -3
13 10 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY -3
14 13 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH -1
12 Laps

LCS 4 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 2
2 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 2
4 6 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 2
5 1 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -4
6 7 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 1
7 4 5 Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -3
8 12 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 4
9 11 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 2
10 9 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU -1
11 8 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -3
12 10 20D Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN -2
13 13 39B Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -
14 14 995 Dwight Falcon Dwight Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -
10 Laps

Heat 1 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
2 1 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC -1
3 6 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 3
4 8 58C Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 4
5 2 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA -3
Top 5 transfer
6 10 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 4
7 5 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -2
8 7 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH -1
9 3 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC -6
10 9 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
11 11 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -
12 12 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
10 Laps

Heat 2 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 2
2 4 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 2
3 2 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -1
4 1 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC -3
5 7 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 3
7 6 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -1
8 8 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV -
9 5 28S Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -4
10 12 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 2
11 11 4 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
DNS 10 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -
10 Laps

Heat 3 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 3
2 3 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 1
3 5 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 2
4 6 99M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 2
5 9 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 2
7 1 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN -6
8 7 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL -1
9 10 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 1
10 11 W1 Cory Workman Cory Workman Gratiot, OH Gratiot, OH 1
11 2 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -9
10 Laps

Heat 4 - Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 4
2 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 7 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 4
4 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -1
5 10 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
Top 5 transfer
6 2 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -4
7 8 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 1
8 9 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 1
9 6 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -3
10 11 21K Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA 1
11 4 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC -7
10 Laps

Heat 5 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
2 5 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 3
3 4 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
4 1 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA -3
5 6 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -4
7 9 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 2
8 7 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN -1
9 11 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 2
10 10 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI -
11 8 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA -3
12 12 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH -
10 Laps

Heat 6 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
2 1 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL -1
3 3 42 Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI -
4 6 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 2
5 7 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 2
Top 5 transfer
6 2 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -4
7 11 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 4
8 9 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 1
9 8 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -1
10 12 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 2
11 5 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL -6
12 10 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL -2
10 Laps

Heat 7 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 2
2 2 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL -
3 5 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
4 1 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -3
5 9 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL -
7 4 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -3
8 7 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH -1
9 12 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 3
10 10 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU -
11 8 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY -3
12 11 39B Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -1
10 Laps

Heat 8 - Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY -
2 3 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
3 4 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 1
4 5 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 1
5 2 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -
7 7 5 Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN -
8 8 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -
9 9 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -
10 11 20D Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 1
11 10 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -1
12 12 995 Dwight Falcon Dwight Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA -
2 Laps

Qualifying Group A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 15.863
2 17 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.918
3 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 15.935
4 25 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 15.963
5 8 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 15.965
6 37 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.112
7 26 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.114
8 27 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.128
9 10 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 16.140
10 21 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 16.146
11 29 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 16.149
12 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.251
13 31 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 16.251
14 13 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 16.253
15 19 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.283
16 20 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.373
17 18 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.413
18 9 28S Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 16.433
19 24 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 16.461
20 12 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 16.511
21 11 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.511
22 32 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.532
23 28 99M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.544
24 44 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 16.547
25 33 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.603
26 48 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.610
27 35 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 16.629
28 45 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.670
29 5 58C Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 16.736
30 47 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 16.738
31 7 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 16.746
32 14 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.968
33 36 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 17.011
34 41 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 17.033
35 39 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 17.038
36 15 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 17.049
37 16 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 17.179
38 1 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.207
39 30 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 17.224
40 38 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 17.258
41 42 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 17.411
42 40 4 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 18.034
43 43 W1 Cory Workman Cory Workman Gratiot, OH Gratiot, OH 18.379
44 46 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 19.662
DNS 23 1H Vic Hill Vic Hill Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN 17.700
DNS 2 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 17.700
DQ 22 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 17.700
DQ 34 21K Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA 19.431
2 Laps

Qualifying Group B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.498
2 19 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.505
3 3 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 16.546
4 12 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 16.705
5 25 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.877
6 27 42 Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 16.985
7 38 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 17.040
8 43 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 17.045
9 28 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 17.098
10 5 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 17.118
11 35 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 17.137
12 20 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 17.181
13 2 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 17.190
14 37 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 17.231
15 48 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 17.240
16 21 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 17.256
17 16 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 17.283
18 26 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 17.286
19 15 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.295
20 18 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 17.349
21 6 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 17.369
22 23 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 17.396
23 39 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 17.397
24 46 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 17.407
25 4 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 17.421
26 34 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 17.441
27 1 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 17.473
28 9 5 Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 17.476
29 11 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 17.599
30 24 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 17.612
31 41 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 17.672
32 47 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 17.712
33 29 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 17.721
34 42 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 17.749
35 13 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 17.881
36 8 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 17.888
37 10 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 17.927
38 33 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 17.938
39 22 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 18.046
40 40 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 18.152
41 30 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 18.303
42 32 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 18.427
43 14 39B Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 18.497
44 45 20D Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 18.524
45 36 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 18.538
46 44 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 18.687
DNS 31 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 18.687
DNS 17 995 Dwight Falcon Dwight Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 18.687

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 67 1 Hudson O'Neal Hudson O'Neal Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 15.654
2 31 22 Chris Ferguson Chris Ferguson Mt. Holly, NC Mt. Holly, NC 15.746
3 29 76 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 15.829
4 64 25Z Mason Zeigler Mason Zeigler Chalk Hill, PA Chalk Hill, PA 15.830
5 51 44 Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 15.836
6 47 17D Zack Dohm Zack Dohm Cross Lanes, WV Cross Lanes, WV 15.894
7 35 25F Jason Feger Jason Feger Bloomington, IL Bloomington, IL 15.911
8 17 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 15.922
9 38 18D Daulton Wilson Daulton Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 15.931
10 32 1ST Johnny Scott Johnny Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 15.959
11 60 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 15.961
12 37 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 16.001
13 26 8S Brian Shirley Brian Shirley Chatham, IL Chatham, IL 16.015
14 27 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 16.060
15 33 12D Doug Drown Doug Drown Wooster, OH Wooster, OH 16.065
16 48 11H Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 16.068
17 44 1G Devin Gilpin Devin Gilpin Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 16.112
18 68 46 Earl Pearson Jr Earl Pearson Jr Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 16.114
19 41 4G Kody Evans Kody Evans Camden, OH Camden, OH 16.132
20 45 7R Kent Robinson Kent Robinson Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN 16.133
21 34 21K Dakotah Knuckles Dakotah Knuckles Ewing, VA Ewing, VA 16.154
22 50 25S Chad Simpson Chad Simpson Mt. Vernon, IA Mt. Vernon, IA 16.168
23 25 79 Ross Bailes Ross Bailes Clover, SC Clover, SC 16.187
24 69 39 Tim McCreadie Tim McCreadie Watertown, NY Watertown, NY 16.227
25 28 99M Camaron Marlar Camaron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 16.250
26 55 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 16.266
27 49 68 Adam Stricker Adam Stricker Batavia, OH Batavia, OH 16.273
28 22 11K Austin Kirkpatrick Austin Kirkpatrick Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16.312
29 21 93 Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 16.313
30 71 7 Ricky Weiss Ricky Weiss Headingley, MB Headingley, MB 16.314
31 19 51 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 16.335
32 57 5 Dustin Nobbe Dustin Nobbe Batesville, IN Batesville, IN 16.337
33 86 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 16.363
34 83 32 Bobby Pierce Bobby Pierce Oakwood, IL Oakwood, IL 16.364
35 24 48 Tim Lance Tim Lance Brimfield, IL Brimfield, IL 16.388
36 73 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 16.424
37 72 9R Curtis Roberts Curtis Roberts Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 16.433
38 53 19M Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 16.443
39 18 18C Chase Junghans Chase Junghans Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 16.563
40 52 12J Jason Jameson Jason Jameson Lawrenceburg, IN Lawrenceburg, IN 16.577
41 76 24D Michael Brown Michael Brown Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 16.597
42 39 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA 16.607
43 81 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 16.612
44 74 212 Josh Putnam Josh Putnam Florence, AL Florence, AL 16.663
45 77 8A Rob Anderzack Rob Anderzack Swanton, OH Swanton, OH 16.673
46 90 31K Kye Blight Kye Blight Bunbury, WAU Bunbury, WAU 16.674
47 13 88 Trent Ivey Trent Ivey Union, SC Union, SC 16.684
48 54 23 Cory Hedgecock Cory Hedgecock Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 16.686
49 56 C4 Freddie Carpenter Freddie Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 16.712
50 94 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 16.713
51 66 19R Ryan Gustin Ryan Gustin Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 16.715
52 15 71R Rod Conley Rod Conley Wheelersburg, OH Wheelersburg, OH 16.729
53 63 58 Garrett Alberson Garrett Alberson Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 16.746
54 14 81 Jason Riggs Jason Riggs College Grove, TN College Grove, TN 16.763
55 91 9 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.789
56 87 18 Shannon Babb Shannon Babb Moweaqua, IL Moweaqua, IL 16.791
57 3 49 Jonathan Davenport Jonathan Davenport Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.842
58 96 17M Dale McDowell Dale McDowell Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.871
59 20 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 16.884
60 59 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 16.897
61 75 42 Carson Hocevar Carson Hocevar Portage, MI Portage, MI 16.909
62 82 55H Benji Hicks Benji Hicks Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 16.914
63 61 04 Tad Pospisil Tad Pospisil Norfolk, NE Norfolk, NE 16.940
64 79 25B Mike Benedum Mike Benedum Salem, WV Salem, WV 16.948
65 85 28 Dennis Erb Jr Dennis Erb Jr Carpentersville, IL Carpentersville, IL 16.949
66 58 69 Brandon Thirlby Brandon Thirlby Buckley, MI Buckley, MI 16.950
67 88 95 Jerry Bowersock Jerry Bowersock Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH 16.980
68 42 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 16.989
69 5 58C Tyler Clem Tyler Clem St. Petersburg, FL St. Petersburg, FL 17.075
70 80 126 Kaede Loudy Kaede Loudy Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 17.089
71 95 22H Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 17.190
72 89 21H Robby Hensley Robby Hensley Walton, KY Walton, KY 17.212
73 70 AUS1 Brent Vosbergen Brent Vosbergen Perth, WAU Perth, WAU 17.231
74 4 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 17.240
75 11 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 17.258
76 10 25 Shane Clanton Shane Clanton Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 17.371
77 1 101 Forrest Trent Forrest Trent Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 17.390
78 40 4 Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 17.420
79 78 187 David McCoy David McCoy Franklin, NC Franklin, NC 17.578
80 7 31 Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA 17.599
81 6 2S Stormy Scott Stormy Scott Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 17.650
82 93 20D Brad Dyer Brad Dyer Mohawk, TN Mohawk, TN 17.735
83 62 39B Brandon Moore Brandon Moore Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 17.815
84 84 63 Terry Rushlow Terry Rushlow Holland, OH Holland, OH 17.973
85 92 316 Mike Bargo Mike Bargo Corbin, KY Corbin, KY 18.299
86 8 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 18.333
87 43 W1 Cory Workman Cory Workman Gratiot, OH Gratiot, OH 18.431
88 12 40B Kyle Bronson Kyle Bronson Brandon, FL Brandon, FL 18.485
89 9 28S Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 18.531
90 46 5D Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 21.190
91 16 55 Jeep Van Wormer Jeep Van Wormer Pinconning, MI Pinconning, MI 21.190
92 36 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 21.190
93 2 21 Billy Moyer Sr Billy Moyer Sr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 21.190
94 23 1H Vic Hill Vic Hill Mosheim, TN Mosheim, TN 21.190
95 30 145 Chase Frohnapfel Chase Frohnapfel Canal Winchester, OH Canal Winchester, OH 21.190
96 65 995 Dwight Falcon Dwight Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 21.190
EZGO
Klotz Synthetic Lubricants
Cometic Gasket
SH Systems
Connected Strategy Advisors
Northeastern Fabrication
BSI Well Service
Black Rock Enterprises
Fox Factory
Campbell Insulation Specialists
MS Motors
Team Zero Race Cars
Shackelford Enterprises
Spring-Pro
Clements Racing Engines
FK Rod Ends
Go Lithium
Schoenfeld Headers
Keyser Manufacturing
MSD Ignition
All Star Performance
Performance Bodies and Parts
Five Star Race Car Bodies
Wiles Racing
Weld Racing Wheels
ButlerBuilt
DMI
Jones Racing Products
Wilwood
Dyer’s Top Rods
Quick Car
PEM Racing Gears  Drivetrain
Mark IV ATVs
Winters Rearends
Strange Oval
Sweet MFG
Peterson Fluid Systems
Winning Edge Carburation
Swift Springs USA
DirtWrap
MyRacePass